Tangle Relax Therapy
Tangle Relax Therapy
Use Tangle Relax Therapy for hand and mind wellness.
Tangle Relax Therapy
Artikelnummer: 177953717

Tangle Relax Therapy

Artikelnummer: 177953717
Tillfälligt slut
USA Importerad från butiken USA
Våra främsta logistikpartners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Use Tangle Relax Therapy for hand and mind wellness.
U-Care-garanti:
Ingen
Välj en plan
buy now pay later

Köp nu, betala senare

fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Gratis
returrätt*

Säker förpackning

Säker förpackning

100% originalprodukter

100% originalprodukter

pci-dss

PCI DSS-efterlevnad

iso certified

ISO 27001-certifierad


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
klarna payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of USA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Köp nu.

Utmärkande egenskaper

Stress Relief
Tangle Relax Therapy effectively reduces stress through engaging tactile manipulation, helping users achieve a state of calm and well-being.
Versatile Design
Its unique structure allows for various ways to interact, making it suitable for all ages and enhancing fine motor skills and focus.
Durable Materials
Crafted from high-quality, non-toxic materials, Tangle Relax Therapy ensures long-lasting enjoyment and safety for users, making it a reliable choice for relaxation.

Produktinformation

Shop Tangle Relax Therapy online at a best price in Sverige. 112538609
  • -Twistable therapy device with a new ergonomic approach to stress relief and hand therapy-Use Tangle Relax Therapy for hand and mind wellness-An excellent calming toy for anxious moments-With 8 pieces interconnected, this twisty toy keeps your finger
OccasionEveryday
Novelty & gag toy typeNovelty Toys
Age groupTeen, Infant, Adult, Child
ThemeStress relief and hand therapy
BrandTangle-Creations
Color categoryMulticolor
Is collectibleN
Product lineRelax Therapy
Weight0.05 oz (1.42 grams)
Has written warrantyNo

Vem bör köpa?

Suitable For
  • Stress Relief Seekers

    Ideal for individuals looking for a simple way to relieve stress and anxiety through tactile engagement.

  • Therapeutic Users

    Beneficial for therapists and patients utilizing fidget tools during therapy sessions for improved focus and relaxation.

  • ADHD Adults/Children

    Helps children and adults with ADHD manage their symptoms by providing a stimulating, calming tactile experience.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Duty Users

    Not suitable for individuals seeking a robust or long-lasting product, as the material may wear down quickly.

PRODUKTBESKRIVNING

Har du någon fråga? Chatta med oss

Kundfrågor och svar

  • Fråga: How does the Tangle Relax Therapy work?

    Svar: The Tangle Relax Therapy device allows you to twist and manipulate it, providing stress relief and enhancing fine motor skills.
  • Fråga: Is it suitable for both adults and children?

    Svar: Yes, the Tangle Relax Therapy device is designed for users of all ages seeking stress relief.
  • Fråga: How can I clean the device?

    Svar: The Tangle Relax Therapy device can be wiped down with a damp cloth for easy cleaning.

Tangle Creations All Novelty Toys Editorial Review

Inga redaktionella recensioner hittades

Kundrecensioner & betyg

5.0
1 kunders betyg
  • 5 stjärna
    100%
  • 4 stjärna
    0%
  • 3 stjärna
    0%
  • 2 stjärna
    0%
  • 1 stjärna
    0%

Recensera denna produkt

Dela dina tankar med andra kunder

Förtroende och köptrygghet

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verifierad köpare

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verifierad köpare

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verifierad köpare

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verifierad köpare

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verifierad köpare

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Säker utcheckning Global leverans Enkel retur Äkta produkter

Viktig information

  • Begränsningar: För produkter som levereras internationellt, observera att tillverkarens garanti inte är giltig. Tillverkarens servicealternativ kanske inte är tillgängliga; produktmanualer, instruktioner och kanske inte finns på destinationslandets språk; produkterna (och medföljande material) får inte utformas i enlighet med destinationslandets standarder, specifikationer och märkningskrav. och produkterna kanske inte överensstämmer med destinationslandets spänning och andra elektriska standarder (kräver användning av en adapter eller omvandlare om det är lämpligt). Mottagaren ansvarar för att produkten lagligt kan importeras till destinationslandet. Vid beställning från Ubuy eller dess partners är mottagaren importör och måste följa alla lagar och förordningar i destinationslandet.
  • Alla produkter på Ubuy är inte till salu, eftersom Ubuy är en global sökmotor. Produkterna omfattas av export-/handelsbestämmelser.