Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Tillfälligt slut
USA Importerad från butiken USA
Våra främsta logistikpartners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care-garanti:
Ingen
Välj en plan
buy now pay later

Köp nu, betala senare

fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Gratis
returrätt*

Säker förpackning

Säker förpackning

100% originalprodukter

100% originalprodukter

pci-dss

PCI DSS-efterlevnad

iso certified

ISO 27001-certifierad


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
klarna payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of USA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Köp nu.

Produktinformation

Shop Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap online at a best price in SVERIGE. B01LXINS5U
Product Dimensions 11.5 x 3.5 x 10.5 inches (29.2 x 8.9 x 26.7 cm); 14.08 ounces (399.17 grams)
Item model number 108788
Department womens
Date First Available August 7, 2023
Manufacturer Sakroots
ColorBlack Spirit Desert Quilted
Style NameArtist Circle Foldover Crossbody
Handbag SilhouetteHobo
PatternSolid
SeasonsSpring/Summer
Item ShapeRectangular
Strap ColorBlack
BrandSakroots
Included ComponentsAdjustable Strap
Item Weight14.08 ounces (399.17 grams)
Model NameArtist Circle Foldover Crossbody
Style Number108788
Target AudienceWomen
UPC711640689462
Unit Count1 Count
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameArtist Circle Repreve EcoTwill Quilted Foldover Crossbody
Manufacturer Part Number108788090
Import DesignationImported
Closure TypeMagnetic snap closure
Strap Typeadjustable-strap
Pocket DescriptionJetted Pocket
Handle Typeadjustable-strap
Number of Compartments3
Number Of Pockets3
Number of Handles1
Number of Sections3
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length23 inches
Material Fabric100% REPREVE Recycled Polyester
Fabric TypeCotton
Lining DescriptionLined using REPREVEu00ae recycled polyester threads made from recycled plastic water bottles.
Inner MaterialREPREVE lining made from recycled materials including plastic bottles
Outer MaterialEco Twill Smooth And Sturdy Woven Fabric Recycled Polyurethane
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Product Care InstructionsWipe clean with barely damp cloth and air dry.
Item Dimensions11.5 x 3.5 x 10.5 inches (29.2 x 8.9 x 26.7 cm)
Strap Length23 inches
Capacity0.24 cubic inches
sizeOne Size
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeCotton
OriginImported
Closure typeMagnetic snap closure
LiningLined using REPREVEu00ae recycled polyester threads made from recycled plastic water bottles.

PRODUKTBESKRIVNING

Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Viktig information

  • Begränsningar: För produkter som skickas internationellt, observera att eventuell tillverkargaranti kanske inte är giltig; tillverkarens serviceallternativ kanske inte är tillgängliga; produktmanualer, instruktioner och säkerhetsvarningar kanske inte finns på destinationslandets språk; produkterna (och tillhörande material) kanske inte är utformade i enlighet med destinationslandets standarder, specifikationer och märkningskrav; samt produkterna kanske inte överensstämmer med destinationslandets spännings- och andra elektriska standarder (vilket kan kräva användning av en adapter eller omvandlare om det är lämpligt). Mottagaren ansvarar för att säkerställa att produkten lagligen kan importeras till destinationslandet. Vid beställning från Ubuy eller dess dotterbolag är mottagaren registrerad importör och måste följa alla lagar och regler i destinationslandet.
  • Alla produkter som visas på Ubuy är inte till försäljning, eftersom Ubuy är en global sökmotor. Produkterna omfattas av export-/handelsbestämmelser.